XXX CELEB Fake Danna Garcia nude Celebrity naked celebrity

Welcome to Free Xxx Celebs!
Only here you will find unlimited archives with hot celebrities movie clips that are regularly updated for your pleasure! Enjoy ;)

Hall Of Fame
HOME A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z





Real Name: Danna Maria Garcia
Birth Place: Columbia
Birthday: 02/04/1978
Her mother was a famous singer in Colombia, Claudia Osuna.She speaks English, German and French.She's got one brother and one sister. She's got a contract with the famous firms Garnier and Maybelline New York. She lived in Germany for a few years.In 1996, she became the first Colombian to do a soap opera in Mexico for the Tv Azteca Channel.She studies Social Comunication and Companies's Administration.She loves clothes of Dolce y Gabbana, Roberto Cavalli and Alberta Ferreti and the shoes of Giussepe Zannoti. She owns houses in Miami, Bogota, Mexico and Los Angeles. She studied theatre in the 'Teatro Nacional de Colombia'. Won in 2004, the 'Canal caracol' Awards for best leading actress in the Colombian soap opera 'Pasion de Gavilanes'. Won in 2004, the 'Orquidea' Awards for her work in the Colombian soap opera 'Pasion de Gavilanes'. This award was for her and Paola Rey and Natasha Klauss, both actresses in the soap.
Danna Garcia at Pablone Free Videos
Danna Garcia Celebrity scenes Mr.Skin
Danna Garcia Celebrity scenes at Celeb DeFamer
Danna Garcia Celebrity
Images on Ask

Friendly Free Site
HOME A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
01. 02. 03. 04.
05. 06. 07. 08.
09. 10. 11. 12.
13. 14. 15. 16.
Bookmark!


'); </script></body><noscript></html>